|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σάουθ Χόμπαρτ - Λάνσεστον Σίτι | | | | 7 - 0 | 10 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Άνταμστάουν Ρόζεμπουντ - Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:15 |
-
|
Γουόντεν Γουέστον - Μπελκόνεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γουέστ Τόρρενς Μπιρκάλα - ΦΚ Μπέογκραντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Στούρτ Λάιονς - Νορθ Ίστερν Μέτροσταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Σάουθ Αντελάιντ - Αντέλαϊντ Σίτι | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Αντέλαϊντ Κόμετς - Αδελαΐδα Γιουν. ΙΙ | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Καμπελτάουν Σίτι - Κρόιντον Κινγκς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Αδελαΐδα Ρέιντερς - Αντελάιντ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Πορτ Αντελάιντ Πάιρετς - Ίστερν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Αντελάιντ Βίκτορι - Πάρα Χιλς Νάιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:30 |
-
|
Δυτική Αδελαΐδα - Πλέιφορντ Σίτι Πάτριοτς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
09:30 |
-
|
Γιουνιβέρσιτι Ατζούρι - Μίντιλ Έισις | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ιμαμπάρι - Γιοκοχάμα SSC | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Καμπέρα - Κούμα Τάιγκερς | | | | 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Ίγκλγουντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Φλορεάτ Αθήνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Γκουέλουπ Κροάσια - Αρμαντέιλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Περθ - Κόκμπερν Σίτι | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Περθ Ρεντ Σταρ - Μπαλκάτα | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μπεϊσγουότερ Σίτι - Στίρλινγκ Μασεντόνια | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μπόνιριγκ Γουάιτ Ιγκλς - Νόρθερν Τάιγκερς | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Μαρκόνι Στάλιονς - Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:15 |
-
|
Μάτζικ Γιουνάιτεντ - Νορθ Σταρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ροτσεντέιλ Ρόβερς - Γουέστερν Πράιντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Άλμπανι Κρικ - Σέρφερς Πάρανταϊς Απόλο | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ - Κούνσχαν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Τζιανχί Λουσάν - Νάντονγκ Ζίγιουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Σελιμπάρ - Μπρασόφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Κονκόρντια Κιάζνα - CSM Σλατίνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Ουνιρέα Ντετζ - Μιερκουρέα Τσίουκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Γκλόρια Μπουζάου - Ριπένσια Τιμισοάρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:00 |
-
|
Βιτορούλ Παντούρι - Ντουμπραβίτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Ταρίνγκα Ρόβερς - Σάμφορντ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Γουλβς ΦΚ - Κοουμέρα Κολτς | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
-
|
Κρουντίμ - Πρίμπραμ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
11:15 |
167
|
Λόγκαν Λάιτνινγκ - Καπαλάμπα Μπουλντόγκς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Αδελαίδα Ολύμπικ - Κούμπερλαντ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Πσις Σέμαρανγκ - Μπαρίτο Πούτερα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
11:30 |
-
|
Οτελούλ Γκαλάτι - Πολιτέχνικα Ιάσι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Χακόα Σιδνεϊ - SD Ρέιντερς | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μπλακτάουν Σπαρτανς - Ουέστερν Σίδνεϊ Γιουθ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Τζορτζ Σίτι - Χιλς Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Μάγκμπις Κρουσέιντερς - Ρέντλαντς Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ριτεριάι Β' - Ατμοσφέρα | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο - Αλαβές | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
168
|
Κασίμα Άντλερς - Χιροσίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
169
|
Βεντφορέτ Κόφου - Ριούκιου |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
170
|
Γκρούλα Μοριόκα - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
171
|
Αλμπιρέξ Νιιγκάτα - Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
12:00 |
172
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:15 |
173
|
Ίστερν Σαμπέρμπς - Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Αντελάιντ Χιλς - Φούλαμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Λάιον Σίτι Σέιλορς - Μπαλεστιέρ Κάλσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:30 |
-
|
Ντάλιαν Προ - Σανγκάη Πορτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
12:30 |
174
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Κασίβα Ρέισολ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γκίμχαε Σίτι - Σεονάν Σίτι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ιτερχόγκνταλς - Μπέργκνασετς ΑΙΚ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Νουρμγιάρβεν - Κέσκι Ουσίμα | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κολόμνα - Ζνάμια Νόγκινσκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Γιενισέι Κρασνογιάρσκ - Βελές Μόσχας | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
175
|
Ναγκόγια - Ουράβα Ρεντ Ντάιαμοντς |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
176
|
Σερέσο Όσακα - Βίσελ Κόμπε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
178
|
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα - Σεντάι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
179
|
Μασίντα Ζέλβια - Όιτα Τρίνιτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
180
|
Ομίγια - Γιοκοχάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
181
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Μοντ. Γιαμαγάτα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
182
|
Ποχάνγκ - Γκανγκβόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
183
|
Σεούλ Ι-Λάντ - Ανσάν Γκρίνερς |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
184
|
Φαρένσε - Τορένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:30 |
-
|
Ντάρβιν Ολίμπικ - Νταρβίν Χαρτς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
185
|
Σουγόν - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπιν Ντιν - Χα Νόι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Στόκχολμ Ιντερνασιονάλε - Έρεμπρο Συριάνσκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κβίντινγκ - Τορνς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λίντομε - Άνγκελχολμς | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Λαντβέτερ - Χουσκβάρνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βαλμιέρα - Τούκουμς 2000 | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
HPS (Γ) - Κουόπιο (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Τσέμνιτσερ - Τένις Μπορούσια Βερολίνου | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Καρλ Τσάις Ιένα - Βικτόρια Βερολίνου | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκίβε - Β 93 Κοπεγχάγη | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Νταλούμ - ΑΒ Τάρνμπι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βανλόσε ΙΦ - Λίσενγκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
ΒΣΚ Αάρχους - Όουρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Γκρέβε - Β 1908 | | | | | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σλάγκελσε - Αβάρτα | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Β 1913 - Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μάριενλιστ - Χέντενστεντ | | | | | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Βέιγκααρντ - Νορεσάνμπι | | | | | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Όπτικ Ράθενο - Στάκεν | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μαντούρα Γιουνάιτεντ - Πέρσικ Κεντίρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ Τούλα ΙΙ - Σπαρτάκ Ταμπόφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Μπλάου Βάις Βερολίνου - Ντιναμό Σβερίν | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ραεβασένς Καρλσκόγκα (Γ) - Λιντκοπίνγκς (Γ) | | | | 3 - 5 | 3 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
186
|
Αμβούργο - Χάιντενχαϊμ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
187
|
Πάντερμπορν - Αννόβερο |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
188
|
Ρέγκενσμπουργκ - Νυρεμβέργη |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
189
|
Σοντερίσκε - Κέγκε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μεουσέλβιτζ - Ντιναμό Βερολίνου | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Κφουμ Ροσκίντλε - Χόλμπαεκ | | | | | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Μπόρντεσχολμ - Ντόρνμπριτ Λούμπεκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Βέιτσε Φλένσμπουργκ - Μπρέμερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι - Γουχάν Θρι Τάουνς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
190
|
Φούλαμ - Λίβερπουλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
253
|
Νόριτς - Γουίγκαν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:45 |
-
|
FA 2000 - Μίντελφαρτ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χοντ - Μπαερούμ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τραφ - Γιόβικ Λιν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Εξπρές IL - Χάλσεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ράντεσουντ - Μάνταλσκαμερατένε | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουραέντ - Πορς Γκρένλαντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκοτιόντ - Άνγκερντ BK | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σκελέφτεα - Λουλέα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κιρούνα - Σάντβικς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουμέα Ακάντεμι - Φρίσκα Βιλτζόρ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νοσάμπι - Καρλσκρόνα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σμέντμπι - Νίκοπινγκς Βις | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τρόσα-Βάγκναραντ - Χάντινγκε | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βάστρα Φρολούντα - Ονσάλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βίμσι - Χάρτζου JK Λάγκρι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Έλβα - Τούλεβικ Βιλιάντι | | | | 7 - 0 | 9 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νόμε Γιουνάιτεντ - Πάρνου Γιαλγκπαλικλούμπι | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μαριγιάμπολε Σίτι - Έκρανας | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τζιούγκας - Γιονάβα | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νυρεμβέργη ΙΙ - Πίπινσριντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βάκερ Μπουργκχάουζεν - Ουντερχάκινγκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκρόιτερ Φιρτ ΙΙ - Βίλτζινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς - Άνσμπαχ | | | | 3 - 0 | 7 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μόναχο 1860 II - Χαλμπέργκμος | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκάρχινγκ - Κιρκανσκόρινγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκροσπάρντορφ - ASV Νέουμαρκτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπόσκο Μπάμπεργκ - Γκεμπενμπάχ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουράλ - Σπαρτάκ Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάροκσταντ Φούλντα-Λέρεντς - TSV Στάινμπαχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
ΦΣΒ Φρανκφούρτης - Μπάλινγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ροτ Βάις Κόμπλεντζ - Χόμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άιντραχτ Τριέρ - Αστόρια Γουάλντορφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάλινγκερ - Στουτγκάρδη II | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μάιντζ ΙΙ - Ούλμ 1846 | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φράιμπεργκ - Άαλεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βουπερτάλερ - Βίντενμπρουκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ροτ Βάις Άλεν - Βατενσάιντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ομπερχάουζεν - Στράελεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ντίρεν - Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόλντινγκ ΙΦ - Γιάμερμπουγκτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φρεμ - ΧΙΚ Χέλερουπ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπράμπραντ - Έσμπιεργκ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ροσκίλντε - AB Γκλαντσάξε | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χόλστεμπρο - Γιάνγκ Μπόις FD | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ναέσμπι - Ίσχοϊ ΙΦ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Β93 Κοπεγχάγη (Γ) - Άαλμποργκ (Γ) | | | | | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπρονσόι - Καρλσούντε | | | | | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Β 1909 - ΟΚΣ Οντένσε | | | | | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπάκναγκ - Γκοπίνγκερ SV | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ράβενσμπουργκ - Νεκαρσούλμερ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ροστόκερ 1895 - Άιντραχτ Μάχλσντορφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ταζμανία Μπερλίν - RSV Άιντραχτ 1949 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπλάου Βάις Ζορμπάου - Πλάουεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Λούντβιχσφελντερ - Μπούντισα Μπάουτζεν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κριεσόου - Χάλε 96 | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φρίζια 03 - Κίλια Κίελ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Χάιντερ - Γκρούν-Βάις Σιμπενμπάουμεν | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Νοϊμίνστερ - TSB Φλένσμπουργκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Πάνσντορφ - Εκερνφόρντερ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καρμπάχ - Ένγκερς | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Καϊζερσλάουτερν ΙΙ - Χέρτα Βάισμπαχ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Άρσεναλ U21 - Μάντσεστερ Γιουν. U21 | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ - Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Κόστα Ντο Σολ - Ντεσπορτίβα Ντο Σόνγκο | | | | | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φεροβιάριο Ντε Ναμπούλα - Ινκομάτι Σιναβάνε | | | | | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σένινγκεν - ΦΤ Μπράουνσβαϊγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Φρειτάλ - Ομπερλάουσιτς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βεστερχάουσεν - Μπισοφσβερντάερ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 8 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μποέμιανς (Γ) - Σλίγκο Ρόβερς (Γ) | | | | 5 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Σούντσβαλ (Γ) - Αελβσγιόε (Γ) | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
254
|
Βικτόρια Κολωνίας - Βέχεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
255
|
Έλβερσμπεργκ - Σααρμπρίκεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
256
|
Μέπεν - Σβικάου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
257
|
Μόναχο 1860 - VFB Όλντενμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
258
|
Μπαερούθ - Φράιμπουργκ ΙΙ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
259
|
Χάλεσερ - Ντιναμό Δρέσδης |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
260
|
Βεντσάισελ - Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
261
|
VPS Βάσα - Ίλβες |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Σλουτσκ - Ίσλοχ | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ρουγκενμπέργκεν - Νιεντόρφερ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Αρμίνια Λουντβισχάφεν - Έλβερσμπεργκ Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
262
|
Βόρβαρτς Στειρ - Ντορμπίρν 1913 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
15:30 |
263
|
Γκράτσερ ΑΚ - Λίφερινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:45 |
-
|
Ίντα Βιρούμα Αλάιανς - Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σπριντ Ζελόϊ - Βίντμπιαρτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νάρντο - Στάϊνκγιερ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σένζα - Φάνεφοσ-Βόρμσαντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόζενμποργκ (Γ) - Ρόα (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Στάμπαεκ (Γ) - Κολμπότν (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Κάλμαρ (Γ) - Κρίστιανσαντ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νορντβάρμλαντ - ΙΦΚ Κούμλα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Γκότνε - Μπόντενς | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νουρμγιάρβεν (Γ) - Χόνκα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σιαουλιάι Β' - Μπαμπρούνγκας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σβάμπεν Άουγκσμπουργκ - Κοτέρν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βάιντεν - Γκίσντορφ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Χοφ - Ερλάνγκεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντονοστόφ - Έλτερσντόρφ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βάρντε - Τάραπ Πααράπ | | | | | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κούρσλακ Νοϊβενγκάμε - Χαμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βικτόρια Γκριεσχέιμ - Αϊντρ. Σταντάλεντορφ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άντλερ Βαϊντενχάουσεν - Γκιέσεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιέτκιρχεν - Ροτ Βάις Χανταμάρ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Φέρνβαλτ - Στάινμπαχ ΙΙ | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βαλντγκίρμες - Ροτ Βάις Γουόλντορφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Χανάου 93 - Άιντραχτ Φρανκφούρτης Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπάγερν Αλζνάου - Στάινμπαχ 1920 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Άουερσμάχερ - Μορλότερν | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ρόντινα-Μ - Λούκι Ενέργκια | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τβερ - Τσερτανόβο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σβαρτς Βάις Ρέντεν - Αννόβερο ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ορλάντο Πάιρετς - Μορόκα Σουάλοους | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λαμοντβίλ Γκόλντεν Άροους - Ρίτσαρντς Μπέι | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μαρούμο Γκάλαντς - Στέλενμπος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Βολόγκντα - Ντιναμό Μόσχας 2 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σιόν ΙΙ - Κοφράν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σέλμπουρν (Γ) - Πίμαουντ Γιουνάιτεντ (Γ) | | | | 5 - 4 | 5 - 4 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Βάξιο (Γ) - Τζίτεξ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λίσμπερν Ντιστίλερι - ΠΣΝΙ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Ντολινγκστάουν - Μπαλιμακάς Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Τόμπερμορ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μπάνμπριτζ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
264
|
Σεντ Ετιέν - Νιμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
265
|
Λέχια Γκντάνσκ - Κορόνα Κίελτσε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
266
|
Γκόρνικ Λέτζνα - Ρεζόβια Ρέζοβ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
267
|
Νασιονάλ Μαδέιρα - Τοντέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
268
|
Ολιβεϊρένσε - Μάφρα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
269
|
Νόρκεπινγκ - Ντέγκερφορς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:15 |
-
|
Προγκρέσο - Γιουβεντούτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Άλτονα 93 - Οσντόρφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Σχοτ Μάιντζ - Κόμπλεντζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Ντιέφλεν - Τζάγκερσμπουργκ | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Νόα - Λερναγίν Αρτσάχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μούτσελμπαχ - Χόλενμπαχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Χολσχάουσεν - Κίκερς Στουτγάρδης | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
270
|
Άουγκσμπουργκ - Φράιμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
271
|
Βόλφσμπουργκ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
272
|
Γκλάντμπαχ - Χοφενχάιμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
273
|
Μπόχουμ - Μάιντζ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
274
|
Ουνιόν Βερολίνου - Χέρτα Βερολίνου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ - Παχτακόρ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κιελσάας - Ουλενσάκερ Κίζα | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λεβάνγκερ - Άλτα | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κόλσταντ - Όρκλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μέλχους - Ράνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκζετέν - Γκιέλερασεν | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Θορ Ακουρεγιρί - Βέστρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Όλαφσβικ - Χότουρ Χούγκιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τάμπι ΦΚ - Γκέφλε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σάντβικενς ΙΦ - Σίλβια | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μοτάλα - Κάρλσταντ ΒΚ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φόργουορντ - ΙΦΚ Χάνινγκε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Μάλμε - Φάλκενμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όσκαρσαμνς ΑΪΚ - Όντεβολντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λούντς - Ατβίνταμπεργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τρολχάταν - Τβάκερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βάνερσομποργκς ΦΚ - Λίντκοπινγκ ΦΚ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μιάλμπι ΑΙ-ΦΦ - Άχλαφορς | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χούντικσβαλς - Γιάρφαλα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Οστεραάκερς Γιουνάιτεντ - Κβάρνσβεντενς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κουνγκσάνγκρενς - Κορσνές | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στόρφκορκς ΑΙΚ - Ελγκάρνα-Χέρνεσαντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έσλοβς - Χέγκσμπι | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άσαρουμς - Αριάνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όστερλεν - Ράπε Γκόιφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άστριο - Ασιρίσκα ΒΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαντάνι - Ατίρα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουαράνι Ντε Τρίνινταντ - Παστορέο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πάρνου Βάπρους - Κουρεσάρε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γίπο - Φουτούρα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΠεΚα - Κιφέν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
HJS Ακατέμια - Έσπουν Παλοσέουρα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
JP Πιεταρσάρι - Κομετάτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σούντμπι (Γ) - Φορτούνα Χόρινγκ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσαμ - Κόρνμπεργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άμπτσγουιντ - Άιντραχτ Μπάμπεργκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κλασνακούντιν - Μπρόρα Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φράσερμπρο - Γουίκ Ακάντεμι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λοσιμάουθ - Mπάκι Θιστλ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Νερν Κάουντι - Φόρις Μιχάνικς | | | | 0 - 4 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρόουθς - Ινβερούρι Λόκο Γουόρκς | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στράθπι Θίστλ - Ντεβερονβέιλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τέριφ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κιθ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρέχιν - Φορμαντίν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπανκς Ο' Ντι - Χαντλί | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπράιτενραϊν - Λουκέρνη ΙΙ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαβουά - Ζυρίχη ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Γκάλεν ΙΙ - Γιούνγκ Μπόις ΙΙ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάντεν - Βασιλεία ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρουλ - Γιάνγκ Φέλοους Γιουβέντους | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κονίζ - Ντέλεμοντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βόλεν - Μούνσινγκεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τουν Β' - Λάνγκενθαλ | | | | 1 - 3 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φράιανμπαχ - Λινθ 04 | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Βέτσβιλ-Μπονστέτεν - Λουγκάνο Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκασάου - Έσεν Μάουρεν | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σκιόλντ BK - Φρεντέρικσουντ | | | | | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκρέτνα 2008 - Έντινμπουργκ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 5 - 1 | 7 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χαρτς Β' - Σίβιλ Σέρβις Στρόλερς | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρούμχιλ - Μπέργουικ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρέιντζερς Β' - Κάουντενμπιθ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπάρτανς - Γκαλά Φέριντεν | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τρανέντ Τζούνιορς - Στέρλινγκ Γιουνιβέρσιτι | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ιστ Στέρλινγκ - Καλεντόνιαν Μπρέιβς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντέλμπιτι Σταρ - Κάμπερλνοντ Κολτς | | | | 1 - 5 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντάρλινγκτον - Γκλόουσεστερ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κέρσον - Μπάνμπουρι Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπράντφορντ Παρκ Άβενιου - Κινγκς Λιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπράκλι Τάουν - Σκάρμπορο Αθλέτικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπόστον Γιουν. - Σάουθπορτ | | | | 0 - 3 | 3 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπλάιθ Σπάρτανς - Κιντερμίνστερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άλφρετον Τάουν - Τσέστερ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τέλφορντ - Τσόρλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέρεφορντ - Σπενιμόρ Τάουν | | | | 2 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέμινγκτον - Φάρσλεϊ Σέλτικ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πίτερμπορο Σπορτς - Μπάξτον | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φάιλντ - Κέτερινγκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Όξφορντ Σίτι - Ίστμπουρν Μπόρο | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάνγκερφορντ Τάουν - Κονκόρντ Ρέιντζερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέμελ Χέμπστεντ - Φάρνμπορο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάβαντ & Γουοτερλούβιλ - Σλάου Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έμπσφλιτ Γιουνάιτεντ - Τσίπενχαμ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόλγουιτς Χάμλετ - Μπρέιντρι | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσέσχαντ - Χάμπτον & Ρίτσμοντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τσέλμσφορντ Σίτι - Σεντ Άλμπανς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τόντον Τάουν - Γουέλινγκ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουέιμουθ - Τόνμπριτζ Έιντζελς | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουόρθινγκ - Ντόβερ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπαθ Σίτι - Ντάρτφορντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φόρζχεϊμ - Ριλάσινγκεν-Άρλεν | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ερλένσε 1906 - Ουντέρ-Φλόκενμπαχ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Έισμπάχταλ - Γκόνσενχάιμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Μπρζανσκ - Ριαζάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κβαντ Ομπίνισκ - Σάκαλιν Σάκαλινσκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μέταλουργκ Λίπετσκ - Στρογκίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λέον Σάτουρν Ραμενσκόγιε - Μπαλασίχα | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράσντεν & Ντάιμοντς - Νίντχαμ Μάρκετ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άλβετσερτς - Στόουρμπριτζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπάργουελ - Χίτσιν Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπρόμσγκρόουβ Σπόρτινγκ - Σεν Ιβς Τάουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέντνεσφορντ Τάουν - Ρέντιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κινγκς Λάνγκλι - Μικλεόβερ Σπορτς | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λίστον - Νάνιτον | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρόιστον Τάουν - Μπάσφορντ Γιουν. | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρασχάλ Ολίμπικ - Κόλβιλ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Στράτφορντ Τάουν - Μπέντφορντ Ταουν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπράκνελ Ταουν - Γουέστον Σούπερ Μέιρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντόρτσεστερ - Νορθ Λέιχ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάνγουελ Τάουν - Τρούρο Σίτι | | | | 0 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χάρτλεϊ Γουίντνεϊ - Σουίντον Σουπερμαρίν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Χέντον - Γέιτ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μετροπόλιταν Πολίς - Χέις & Γίντινγκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πλίμουθ Πάρκγουεϊ - Τσέσχαμ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σαλισμπέρι Σίτι - Μπίκονσφιλντ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τίβερτον - Χάροου Μπόρο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γουινστέστερ Σίτι - Πόουλ Τάουν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γκοσπόρτ Μπόρο - Μέρτιρ Τάουν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Γέντελοχ - Άιντραχτ Νόρντερστεντ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Αλασκέρτ - Αραράτ Γιερεβάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ζαλγκίρις Βίλνιους - Μπάνγκα Γκαργζντάι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μούρι - Ξαμάξ U21 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπλακ Σταρς - Ντόρναχ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κρεούζλινγκεν - Ταβέρνε | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Τάμγουορθ - Ίλκεστον | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
275
|
Λιντς - Γουλβς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
276
|
Μπόρνμουθ - Άστον Βίλα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
277
|
Νιούκαστλ - Νότιγχαμ Φόρεστ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
278
|
Τότεναμ - Σαουθάμπτον |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
279
|
ΚΠΡ - Μίντλεσμπρο |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
280
|
Μπέρνλι - Λούτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
281
|
Μπρίστολ Σίτι - Σάντερλαντ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
282
|
Πρέστον - Χαλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
283
|
Ρέντινγκ - Κάρντιφ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
284
|
Σέφιλντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Μίλγουολ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
285
|
Σουόνσι - Μπλάκμπερν |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
286
|
Στόουκ - Μπλάκπουλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
287
|
Έξετερ - Πορτ Βέιλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
288
|
Μίλτον Κέινς Ντονς - Σέφιλντ Γουένσντεϊ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
289
|
Μπάρνσλεϊ - Τσέλτεναμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
290
|
Μπέρτον - Μπρίστολ Ρόβερς |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
291
|
Μπόλτον - Γουίκομ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
292
|
Όξφορντ Γιουνάιτεντ - Κέμπριτζ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
293
|
Πιτέρμπορο - Μόρκαμ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
294
|
Πόρτσμουθ - Λίνκολν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
295
|
Σριούσμπερι - Άκρινγκτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
296
|
Τσάρλτον - Ντέρμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
297
|
Φλίτγουντ Τάουν - Πλίμουθ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
298
|
Φόρεστ Γκριν - Ίπσουιτς |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
299
|
Γκρίμσμπι Τάουν - Νορθάμπτον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
300
|
Κόλτσεστερ - Καρλάιλ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
301
|
Κρόουλι Τάουν - Λέιτον Όριεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
302
|
Κρου - Χάρογκεϊτ Τάουν |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
303
|
Μάνσφιλντ - Τρανμίρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
304
|
Μπάροου - Μπράντφορντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
305
|
Νιούπορτ Κάουντι - Γουόλσολ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
306
|
Ντονκάστερ - Σάτον Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
307
|
Σουίντον Τάουν - Σάλφορντ Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
308
|
Στίβενεϊτζ - Στόκπορτ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
309
|
Τζίλιγχαμ - Ρότσντεϊλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
310
|
Χάρτλπουλ - Γουίμπλεντον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
311
|
Γουίλντστόουν - Μπρόμλεϊ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
312
|
Γιορκ - Γουόκινγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
313
|
Μπαρνέτ - Χάλιφαξ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
314
|
Νοτς Κάουντι - Μεϊντενχέντ Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
315
|
Ντάγκεναμ & Ρεντ - Γκέιτσχεντ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
316
|
Ντόρκινγκ Γουόντερερς - Τσέστερφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
317
|
Όλντερσοτ Τάουν - Σόλιχαλ Μουρς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
318
|
Όλτρινχαμ - Μεϊντστόουν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
319
|
Ρέξαμ - Ίστλιχ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
320
|
Σάουθεντ - Μπόραμ Γουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
321
|
Τορκί - Όλνταμ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
322
|
Γκενκ - Έουπεν |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
323
|
Νόρτζελαντ - Βίμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
324
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ - Οντ |
|
|
| 4 - 0 | 7 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
325
|
Αμπερντίν - Σεντ Μίρεν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
326
|
Μάδεργουελ - Σεντ Τζόνστον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
327
|
Ρέιντζερς - Κιλμάρνοκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
328
|
Ρος Κάουντι - Σέλτικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
329
|
Αλόα Αθλέτικ - Κέλτι Χαρτς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
330
|
Έντινμπουργκ Σίτι - Ντανφέρμλιν |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
331
|
Ερντριόνιανς - Φόλκερκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
332
|
Κλάιντ - Πίτερχεντ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
333
|
Μοντρόουζ - Κουίν Οφ Σάουθ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
334
|
Άλμπιον Ρόβερς - Νταμπάρτον |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
335
|
Ανάν Αθλέτικ - Στενχάουσμιουρ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
336
|
Ιστ Φάιφ - Μπόνιρινγκ Ροσέ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
337
|
Στέρλινγκ Άλμπιον - Έλγκιν Σίτι |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
338
|
Φόρφαρ - Στρανράερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
339
|
Αρμπρόουθ - Ινβερνές |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
340
|
Μόρτον - Κόουβ Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
341
|
Πάρτικ Θιστλ - Χάμιλτον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
342
|
Ρέιθ Ρόβερς - Νταντί |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
343
|
Βικτόρια Πλζεν - Παρντουμπίτσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
344
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς - Ζμπροϊόφσκα Μπρνο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
345
|
Σλόβαν Λίμπερετς - Τέπλιτσε |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
346
|
Ίντερ Τούρκου - Σεϊναγιοέν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
347
|
Σεϊναγιόεν Β' - Γιαπς |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
348
|
Πιφ - Κότκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Λίντινγκο - Αραμέισκα Συριάνσκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τορπέντο Ζοντίνο - Νέμαν Γκρόντνο | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Μόσχας - Φάκελ Βορονέζ | | | | 0 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Λα Σο Ντε Φοντ - Σερβέτ U21 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
349
|
Φορτούνα Σιτάρντ - Άγιαξ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
350
|
Ρίο Άβε - Βιζέλα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
351
|
Τροφένσε - Μπελενένσες Σαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πολιτέκνικα Τιμισοάρα - Ουνιρέα Κονστάντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μάγκνι - ΙΡ Ρέικιαβικ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα - 07 Βεστούρ | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Κοστρόμα - Μούρομ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τεκστιλστίκ Ιβανόβο - Τορπέντο Βλάντιμιρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χαουκάρ - Βόλσουνγκουρ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βαλερένγκα (Γ) - Λίλεστρομ (Γ) | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκουτέ - Ράγκσβεντς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Συριάνσκα - Ενσκέντε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κάπα/Πούλε - ΛαΠα | | | | 4 - 0 | 8 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ροβανιέμι - Ούλουν Λουιστινσεούρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπάνια Λούκα - Ίγκμαν Κόνγιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΚΚΣ 1925 Κάλις - Πολκόβιτσε | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πογκόν Σιέντλτσε - Ολίμπια Ελμπλάκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Στομίλ Ολστζίν - Γκαρπάρνια Κρακοβίας | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ - Ζαγκλέμπιε Λούμπιν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΣΚΑ Χαμπάροφσκ - Άκρον Τογκλιάτι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ράιν Λεσχ - Ιλερτίσεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χάνκοφεν Χάιλινγκ - Ισχστάτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Άουμπσταντ - Τουργκουτσού Μούνχεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
TSV 1861 Νόρντλινγκεν - Γκαντελφίνγκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νταχάου 1865 - Ισμάνινγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λίσεν - Βάρνσντορφ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Προστεζόφ - Τρίνετς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μας Ταμπόρσκο - Σλάβια Πράγας Β' | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντόμπρουτζα Ντόμπριτς - Στρούμσκα Σλάβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς Β - Σπάρτακ Πλέβεν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γιάντρα 2019 Γκάμπροβο - Λίτεξ Λόβετς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντιναμό Ότο - Ζίμπρου | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ετουάλ Καρούζ - Ράπερσβιλ-Γιόνα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τέρε Σέντε - Μεϋρίν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπασεκούρ - Σκοτζ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ρότενμπεργκ - Αντμίρα Ντόρνμπιρν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκόλινγκ - Σεεκίρχεν | | | | 0 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζίλινα ΙΙ - Ράκα | | | | 2 - 2 | 8 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντούμπνιτσα - Σλόβαν Μπρατισλάβας ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πούχοφ - Ντόλνι Κούμπιν | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Χουμενέ - Ποχρόνιε | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σλαβόι Τρεβίζοφ - Σπάρτακ Μιγιάβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λενινγκράντετς - Βάλτικα Καλίνινγκραντ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ζόρκι Κράσνογκορσκ - Ζβέζντα Σεντ Πέτερσμπουργκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Καλούγκα - Χίμκι 2 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σιλς Μοτζ - SV Χολ | | | | 2 - 2 | 6 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σφίντουλ Γκεόργκε - Σερίφ Τιρασπόλ | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Γκραντ-Σακονέ - Κονκόρντια Λωζάνης | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κονκόρντια Βασιλείας - Ροτκρούζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αγία Νάπα - Αναγέννηση Δερυνείας | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ομόνοια - Μεαπ Πέρα Χωριού | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βόλος ΝΠΣ U19 - ΑΕΚ Β' | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ολυμπιακός Β' - Αιολικός | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Πανσερραϊκός - ΠΟ Ελασσόνας | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου - ΠΟ Ατσαλένιου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
352
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ - Λασκ Λίντσερ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
353
|
Ριντ - Στουρμ Γκρατς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
354
|
Στρασβούργο - Μονακό |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Πλάζα Κολόνια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ίντιζα - Μέταλακ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ραντνίσκι Βελιγραδίου - Ραντνίσκι Σρέμσκα Μιτρόβιτσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γκραφικάρ - Λόζνιτσα | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Αούστρια Σάλτσμπουργκ - Βαλς Γκρουνάου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μόντριτσα - Ποντρίνιε | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κρούπα - Ρούνταρ Πριγιέντορ | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Τέκστιλακ Ντερβέντα - Ντρίνα Ζβόρνικ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ρούνταρ Βελένζε - Ρογκάσκα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Φουζινάρ Ράβνε - ND Μπίλτσε | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
ΝΚ Μπίστριτσα - ΝΚ Ντομπ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κρινς - Καμ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μαρτίγκνι Σπορτς - Εκαλέν | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Βίνερ Βικτόρια - Μπρουκ Λέιθα | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Μαουέρβερκ - Λεόμπεντορφ | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ρόγιαλ ΑΜ - Κάιζερ Τσιφς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Στρούγκα Τριμ - Πομπέντα | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Βέεσεν - Γκρασχόπερς ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 3 | 5 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κοζάρα Γκραντίκα - Σλόμποντα Μ. Γκραντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Λακτάσι - Ζελέζνιτσαρ Μπάνια Λούκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Νόρκεπινγκ (Γ) - Μπρομέλα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
355
|
Γιαγκελόνια - Ραντόμιακ Ράντομ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
356
|
Κατοβίτσε - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
357
|
ΝΚ Μπράβο - Ντομζάλε |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
358
|
Μάριεχαμν - Χάκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:45 |
359
|
Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά - Τσέρνο Μόρε Βάρνα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:45 |
360
|
Πίζα - Μπρέσια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Καραμπάγκ - Σάμπαϊλ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Θρότουρ Ρέικιαβικ - Φιαλαμπίγκνταρ | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΙΦΚ Βάσα - ΟΤΠ ΦΚ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σαμπάμπ Αλ Ορντούν - Ράμθα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζαστρζέμπιε - Μότορ Λούμπλιν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βίσλα Πουλάβι - Ραντούνια Στέζιτσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Τσενουά - Όμπεργολις Νάτερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Παραντίσο - Κόσοβα Ζυρίχης | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπρέγκενζ - Λαουτεράχ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Εγκ - Γκέφις | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
ΦΚ Κόσιτσε - Κομάρνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ουέρντινγκεν - Κρόνενμπεργκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβ. Σαν Μάρτιν - Αλιάνσα Ατλέτικο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Έμενμπρουκ - Σολοθούρν | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Νέα Σαλαμίνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ακρίτας Χλώρακας - ΑΕ Ζακακίου | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Αχυρώνας Ονήσιλος - Καρμιώτισσα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
361
|
Άρσεναλ Σαραντί - Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
362
|
Σερβέτ - Βίντερτουρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
363
|
Σπέτσια - Κόμο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
364
|
Ρόζενμποργκ - Χαμ Καμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
366
|
Ζλάτε Μοράφτσε - Τατράν Λιπτόβσκι Μίκουλας |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
367
|
Ντούκλα Μπ. Μπίστριτσα - Ρουζομπερόκ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
1169
|
Μιοβένι - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:10 |
-
|
Σαν Τέλμο - Σαν Μάρτιν Τουκουμάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:10 |
-
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Φένιξ - Κολεγκιάλες | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
368
|
Κόρτραϊκ - Σιντ Τρούιντεν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:15 |
369
|
Σαρλερουά - Οστάνδη |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
370
|
Σίβασπορ - Γκαζιαντέπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:20 |
371
|
Σκάνθορπ - Γιόβιλ Τάουν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Φάρκο ΦΚ - Ισμαΐλι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Νόμε Κάλιου - Ταλίνα Κάλεβ | | | | 5 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Νντεπρ Μογκίλεβ - Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Φιούτσουρ ΦΚ - Γκαζ Ελ Μαχαλά | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Τούγκεν - Χόενγκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
372
|
Έβερτον - Τσέλσι |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:30 |
374
|
Λαμία - Λεβαδειακός |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
375
|
Ο Χίγκινς - Κούρικο Ουνίδο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
1019
|
Ντόρτμουντ - Μπάγερ Λεβερκούζεν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:45 |
376
|
Καμπούρ - Εξέλσιορ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:55 |
-
|
Μπάτσκα Τόπολα - Νόβι Παζάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:55 |
385
|
Σλάβεν Μπελούπο - Σίμπενικ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σακαλίνετς - Άβανγκαρντ Κουρσκ | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μεντκίλα (Γ) - Κιλ Χέμνε (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κρουζ Αζούλ (Γ) - Σάντος Λαγκούνα (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Κρασνοντάρ - Λοκομοτίβ Μόσχας | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Αχμάτ Γκρόζνι - Ζενίτ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Έταρ Βέλικο Ταρνόβο - Μαρίτσα Πλόβντιβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μοντάνα - Μπελάσιτσα Πέτριχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Γκούρτεν - Γκλέισντορφ 1919 | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Άννα Αμ Άιγκεν - Ντοιτσλαντσμπέργκερ | | | | 1 - 5 | 3 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Βιτσέντζα - Μίλαν | | | | 1 - 4 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ετζέλα Έτελμπρουκ - Ουνιόν Τάιτους Πετάνγκε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λόμελ - Γάνδη | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Γουέξφορντ Γιαθς (Γ) - DRL Γουέιβς (Γ) | | | | 2 - 2 | 6 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Λίνφιλντ - Κρουσέιντερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
377
|
Αμιάν - Ανεσί |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
378
|
Βαλενσιέν - Χάβρη |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
379
|
Γκρενόμπλ - Σοσό |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
380
|
Λαβάλ - Γκινγκάμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
381
|
Νιόρ - Μπαστιά |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
382
|
Παρί - Κεβιγί |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
383
|
Πο - Ντιζόν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
384
|
Ροντέ - Μπορντό |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
386
|
Εστορίλ - Φαμαλικάο |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
387
|
Μπενφίκα Β' - Ακαντέμικο Βίσεου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
388
|
Μποέμιανς 1905 - Μπάνικ Οστράβα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
398
|
Νάπολι - Εσπανιόλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
20:30 |
389
|
Χάρτμπεργκ - Σάλτσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Χάμαρμπι Τάλανγκ - Βάσαλουντς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γιεντίστβο Μπιέλο Πόλιε - Πετροβάτς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γιεζέρο - Άρσεναλ Τιβάτ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σουτιέσκα Φόκα - Λιούμπιτς Πρνγιάβορ | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Σεαρένσε - Μποταφόγκο SP | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Κοντινεντάλς - Γιορκ Σούτερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μπιέλ - Στάντε Νιόν | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Μάριτζμπουργκ Γιουν. - Σεκούκουνε Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σέρο Λάργκο - Μοντεβιδέο Γουόντερερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Χιμνάσια Μεντόζα - Τρίσταν Σουάρεζ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Καμιονέρος - Θιουδάδ Ντε Μπολιβάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Σαν Μαρτίν Φορμόσα - Χιμνάσια Ι Τίρο | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Πορτουγκέσα RJ - Νόβα Βενέτσια | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Άθλόουν Τάουν (Γ) - Κορκ Σίτι (Γ) | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
390
|
Μπαράκας Σεντράλ - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
391
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ 1948 - Μπότεφ Βράτσα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
392
|
Αϊντχόφεν - Έμεν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
393
|
Ντεμπρετσένι - Κεσκεμέτι ΤΕ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
394
|
Σλασκ Βρότσλαβ - Βίτζεφ Λοτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
395
|
Σχρόμπρι Γκλογκόβ - ΛΚΣ Λοτζ |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:05 |
-
|
Βαγιαδολίδ - Λάτσιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:15 |
-
|
Ακαντέμια Καντολάο - Σπόρτινγκ Κριστάλ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Αλ Ακάμπα - Αλ Βιχντάντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Βίγια Νταλμίν - Φέρο Καρίλ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ριέστρα - Σασασίπας | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Βικτοριάνο Αρένας - Ντεπορτίβο Λινιέρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Μπεραζατέγκι - Λεάνδρο Νισεφόρο Άλεμ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Λαφερέρε - Ντεπορτίβο Εσπανιόλ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ουρκουίθα - Βίγια Σαν Κάρλος | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Αρμένιο - Ταγιέρες Ρεμέδιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Ιτουζάινγκο - Ακασούσο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:30 |
396
|
Χάνσα Ροστόκ - Αρμίνια Μπίλεφελντ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
399
|
Γκρασχόπερς - Σεντ Γκάλεν |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
400
|
Λόνγκφορντ Τάουν - Κόουβ Ράμπλερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:35 |
397
|
Ίντερ - Βιγιαρεάλ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
401
|
Μαλίν - Ουνιόν Σεν Ζιλουάζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
402
|
Ραπίντ Βουκουρεστίου - Άργκες Πιτέστι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
403
|
Μπεσίκτας - Καϊσερισπόρ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ίσκρα Ντανίλοβγκραντ - Ρούνταρ Πλιέβλια | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μόρναρ Μπαρ - Σουτιέσκα Νίκσιτς | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μλάντοστ Λουτσάνι - Ραντνίτσκι Νις | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σαράγιεβο - Ποσούτζε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ Ασουνσιόν - Σπορτίβο Σαν Λορέντζο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Πίραμιντς - Αλ Μοκαβλούν Αλ Αράμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Χιρόνα - Μπολιβάρ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Πετρολέρο - Χόρχε Βίλστερμαν | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπαΐα Ντε Φέιρα - Σάο Μπερνάρντο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
404
|
Κλερμόν - Παρί Σεν Ζερμέν |
|
|
| 0 - 3 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
405
|
Βαλένθια - Αταλάντα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
407
|
Μπέτις - Φιορεντίνα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
408
|
Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ - Σιάτλ Σάουντερς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
409
|
Έμπολι - ΣΠΑΛ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 2* | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
410
|
Ενβιγκάδο - Ουνιόν Μανταλένα |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
411
|
Ίστρα - Οσίγιεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
412
|
Βάαλβαϊκ - Ουτρέχτη |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
413
|
Κομπρεσάλ - Ντεπόρτες Λα Σερένα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:05 |
-
|
Σεβίλλη - Κάντιθ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
414
|
Τορίνο - Παλέρμο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
415
|
Ζουβεντούδε - Αμέρικα Μινέιρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:30 |
416
|
Μποταφόγκο - Σεάρα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:30 |
417
|
Μπαΐα - CS Αλαγκοάνο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
418
|
Πόρτο - Μαρίτιμο |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:40 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες - Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Φορτζ - HFX Γουάντερερς | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
ABC Νατάλ - Σάο Ζοζέ | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Σκάρμπορο ΣΚ - BGH Σίτι | | | | | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κονσάλταντς Ντεσαμπράντος - Μαρινέρος Ντε Πουνταρένας | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ορένσε - Ιντεπεντιέντε Ντελ Βάγιε | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Κούσκο - Ντεπορτίβο Γιακουαμπάμπα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μπινασιονάλ - Αγιακούτσο | | | | 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Μινέρος Ντε Γκουαγιάνα - Μετροπολιτάνος | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ρεάλ Πίλαρ - Σαν Μάρτιν Ντε Μπουρζάκο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
Ιπιράνγκα RS - Μανάους | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
-
|
12 Ντε Οκτούμπρε - Λιμπερτάδ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
00:00 |
419
|
Ουνιόν Σάντα Φε - Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
420
|
Κλουμπ Ατλέτικο Ταγιέρες - Αρχεντίνος Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:05 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Τεμπερλέι - Νουέβα Σικάγο | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:05 |
421
|
Τολίμα - Τζαγκουάρες Ντε Κόρντομπα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
00:15 |
-
|
Γκουαμπίρα Μοντέρο - Ρόγιαλ Παρί | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
-
|
Πουνταρένας - Περέζ Ζέλεντον | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
422
|
Έβερτον Ντε Βίνα - Ουνιβερσιδάδ Κατόλικα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Άλτος - Παϊσαντού | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Σέρμπιαν Γουάιτ Ιγκλς - Τορόντο Φάλκονς | | | | | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Πούμας (Γ) - Ατλέτικο Σαν Λουίς (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
423
|
Αβάι - Κορίνθιανς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
424
|
Ατλέτικο Γκοϊανιένσε - Ρεντ Μπουλ Μπραγκαντίνο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
425
|
Κρουζέιρο - Τομπένσε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
01:00 |
426
|
Νοβοριζοντίνο - Λοντρίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Σερίτο - Μπόστον Ρίβερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Ρίτσμοντ Κίκερς - Τουσόν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
-
|
Γκουαγιακίλ Σίτι - Μακαρά | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Ίντι Ελέβεν - Πίτσμπουργκ Ριβερχάουντς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Σπορτ Χουανκάγιο - AD Τάρμα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
02:00 |
-
|
Λόμπος UPNFM - CD Ρεάλ Σοσιεδάδ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
427
|
Σάρλοτ - Σικάγο Φάιαρ |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:05 |
-
|
Μίσιγκαν Σταρς - Καλιφόρνια Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
02:10 |
428
|
Αλιάνσα ΦΚ - Ατλέτικο Νασιονάλ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:15 |
-
|
Καράκας - Ερμάνος Κολμενάρες | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:15 |
-
|
Σέρο Πορτένιο - Νασιονάλ Ασουνσιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Τσατανούγκα Ρεντ Γουλβς - Γκρίνβιλ Τράιμφ | | | | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Τάμπα Μπέι Ρόντις - Ντιτρόιτ Σίτι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Λόουντουν Γιουνάιτεντ - Βεντούρα Κάουντι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Τσατανούγκα - Μέριλαντ Μπόμπακτς | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Σπόρτινγκ Σαν Χοσέ - Ερεντιάνο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
-
|
Μπλούμινγκ Σάντα Κρουζ - Ρεάλ Τομαγιάπο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
429
|
Σάο Πάουλο - Φλαμένγκο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
430
|
Κολόμπους Κρου - Νιου Γιόρκ Σίτι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
02:30 |
431
|
Μόντρεαλ Ίμπακτ - Ίντερ Μαϊάμι |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
432
|
Ορλάντο Σίτι - Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
02:30 |
433
|
DC Γιουνάιτεντ - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
02:30 |
434
|
Σινσινάτι - Φιλαδέλφεια Γιούνιον |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μπέρμιγχαμ Λιτζόν - Ατλάντα Γιουνάιτεντ ΙΙ | | | | 4 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Λούισβιλ Σίτι - Τσάρλεστον Μπάτερι | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ντεπόρτες Τεμούκο - Πουέρτο Μοντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ουν. Κονσεπσιόν - Ντεπόρτες Κοπιαπό | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μίξκο - ΚΣΝ Κομουνικασιόνες | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Κοστ - Γκάλαξι ΦΚ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
435
|
Μπόκα Τζούνιορς - Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:00 |
436
|
Νάσβιλ - Τορόντο |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
03:05 |
437
|
Μοντερέι - Λεόν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
-
|
Μέμφις 901 - Χάρτφορντ Αθλέτικ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
438
|
Σπόρτινγκ Κάνσας Σίτι - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Μουνισιπάλ Λιμπέρια - Καρμελίτα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Νόρθερν Κολοράντο Χέιλστορμ - Σάουθ Τζόρτζια Τορμέντα | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Νιου Μέξικο Γιουν. - Μαϊάμι FC | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Σεντ Λούις ΙΙ - Σικάγο Φάιαρ ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
-
|
Ντελφίν - Έμελεκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
04:00 |
439
|
Κολοράντο Ράπιντς - Μινεσότα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
440
|
Όστιν - Σαν Χοσέ Έρθκουεικς |
|
|
| 3 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
04:15 |
-
|
Ονδούρα Προγκρέσο - Μάραθον | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
04:15 |
441
|
Λος Μιγιονάριος - Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
04:30 |
-
|
Βίντα - Ολάντσο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
04:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Ολίμπια - ΚΝ Βικτόρια | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Μοντερέι Μπέι - Ελ Πάσο Λοκομοτίβε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Όραντζ Κάουντι - Κολοράντο Σουίτσμπακς | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Σαν Ντιέγκο Λόγιαλ - Σαν Αντόνιο | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Σελαχού - Ντεπορτίβο Μαλακατέκο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Σαπρίσα - Καρταχίνες | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Γουαδαλούπε - Αλαχουελένσε | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
05:00 |
-
|
Βεντούρα Κάουντι Φιούζιον - Λονγκ Άιλαντ Ραφ Ράιντερς | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
05:00 |
442
|
Ρεάλ Σολτ Λέικ - Λος Άντζελες |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
05:05 |
443
|
Σάντος Λαγκούνα - Κρουζ Αζούλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
05:30 |
-
|
Σέντραλ Βάλεϊ Φουέγο - Ουνιόν Ομάχα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
05:30 |
-
|
Φοίνιξ Ράισινγκ - Λας Βέγκας Λάιτς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
05:30 |
444
|
Πόρτλαντ Τίμπερς - Ντάλας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |